8/15/2024 | 6:00 PM | Kodiak | | Redington | | View |
8/16/2024 | TBA | Chugiak | | Wasilla | | View |
8/16/2024 | 6:00 PM | Soldotna | | Palmer | | View |
8/16/2024 | 7:00 PM | Houston | | Eagle River | | View |
8/16/2024 | 7:00 PM | West Valley | | Barrow | | View |
8/16/2024 | 7:15 PM | Colony | | West Anchorage | | View |
8/16/2024 | 7:30 PM | Dimond | | Bartlett | | View |
8/17/2024 | 12:00 PM | Valdez | | Monroe Catholic | | View |
8/17/2024 | 2:00 PM | Kenai Central | | Homer | | View |
8/17/2024 | 2:00 PM | Bettye Davis East Anchorage | | Juneau-Douglas | | View |
8/17/2024 | 6:00 PM | Service | | South Anchorage | | View |
8/17/2024 | 6:00 PM | Nikiski | | Seward | | View |
8/17/2024 | 7:00 PM | North Pole | | Lathrop | | View |
8/23/2024 | TBA | Chugiak | | Soldotna | | View |
8/23/2024 | 5:00 PM | Clarkson North | | Imhotep Charter | | View |
8/23/2024 | 7:00 PM | Houston | | Kodiak | | View |
8/23/2024 | 7:00 PM | Wasilla | | North Pole | | View |
8/23/2024 | 7:00 PM | Homer | | Redington | | View |
8/23/2024 | 7:00 PM | West Valley | | Eagle River | | View |
8/23/2024 | 7:30 PM | Bartlett | | South Anchorage | | View |
8/23/2024 | 7:30 PM | Colony | | Dimond | | View |
8/23/2024 | 7:30 PM | West Anchorage | | Bettye Davis East Anchorage | | View |
8/24/2024 | 12:00 PM | Seward | | Valdez | | View |
8/24/2024 | 2:00 PM | Juneau-Douglas/Thunder Mountain | | Service | | View |
8/24/2024 | 2:00 PM | Kenai Central | | Barrow | | View |
8/24/2024 | 3:00 PM | Juneau-Douglas | | Service | | View |
8/24/2024 | 3:00 PM | Lathrop | | Palmer | | View |
8/30/2024 | TBA | Clarkson North | | Connexions Leadership Academy | | View |
8/30/2024 | 6:00 PM | Homer | | West Valley | | View |
8/30/2024 | 6:00 PM | Nikiski | | Valdez | | View |
8/30/2024 | 6:00 PM | Redington | | Kodiak | | View |
8/30/2024 | 6:00 PM | Kenai Central | | Yreka | | View |
8/30/2024 | 7:00 PM | North Pole | | Houston | | View |
8/30/2024 | 7:00 PM | Central | | Bettye Davis East Anchorage | | View |
8/30/2024 | 7:00 PM | Colony | | Palmer | | View |
8/30/2024 | 7:00 PM | Linfield Christian | | Dimond | | View |
8/30/2024 | 7:30 PM | Service | | Chugiak | | View |
8/30/2024 | 7:30 PM | Eagle River | | Bartlett | | View |
8/31/2024 | 12:00 PM | Barrow | | Wasilla | | View |
8/31/2024 | 12:00 PM | Seward | | Monroe Catholic | | View |
8/31/2024 | 2:00 PM | South Anchorage | | Juneau-Douglas/Thunder Mountain | | View |
8/31/2024 | 2:00 PM | South Anchorage | | Juneau-Douglas | | View |
8/31/2024 | 3:00 PM | Lathrop | | West Anchorage | | View |
8/31/2024 | 4:30 PM | Soldotna | | Teton | | View |
9/6/2024 | 5:00 PM | Seward | | Redington | | View |
9/6/2024 | 6:00 PM | Soldotna | | West Valley | | View |
9/6/2024 | 6:30 PM | Colony | | Bartlett | | View |
9/6/2024 | 7:00 PM | South Anchorage | | Wasilla | | View |
9/6/2024 | 7:00 PM | Life Christian Academy | | Clarkson North | | View |
9/6/2024 | 7:00 PM | Bishop Union | | Juneau-Douglas | | View |
9/6/2024 | 7:00 PM | Homer | | Houston | | View |
9/7/2024 | 1:00 PM | Kenai Central | | Chugiak | | View |
9/7/2024 | 2:00 PM | Dimond | | West Anchorage | | View |
9/7/2024 | 2:00 PM | Bettye Davis East Anchorage | | Service | | View |
9/7/2024 | 2:00 PM | Blue Ridge | | Clarkson North | | View |
9/7/2024 | 2:00 PM | Eagle River | | Palmer | | View |
9/7/2024 | 6:00 PM | North Pole | | Lathrop | | View |
9/13/2024 | TBA | Homer | | Kodiak | | View |
9/13/2024 | 4:00 PM | Seward | | Nikiski | | View |
9/13/2024 | 7:00 PM | Palmer | | Soldotna | | View |
9/13/2024 | 7:00 PM | Wasilla | | West Valley | | View |
9/13/2024 | 7:15 PM | Colony | | Bettye Davis East Anchorage | | View |
9/14/2024 | TBA | Barrow | | Redington | | View |
9/14/2024 | 2:00 PM | Juneau-Douglas/Thunder Mountain | | West Anchorage | | View |
9/14/2024 | 2:00 PM | Virginia Academy | | Clarkson North | | View |
9/14/2024 | 2:00 PM | Kenai Central | | Houston | | View |
9/14/2024 | 3:00 PM | Juneau-Douglas | | West Anchorage | | View |
9/14/2024 | 3:00 PM | Service | | Bartlett | | View |
9/14/2024 | 3:00 PM | South Anchorage | | Dimond | | View |
9/14/2024 | 4:00 PM | Lathrop | | Eagle River | | View |
9/14/2024 | 7:00 PM | North Pole | | Chugiak | | View |
9/20/2024 | TBA | Clarkson North | | Varsity Opponent | | View |
9/20/2024 | 5:00 PM | Nikiski | | Monroe Catholic | | View |
9/20/2024 | 5:00 PM | Kodiak | | Houston | | View |
9/20/2024 | 7:00 PM | Wasilla | | Soldotna | | View |
9/20/2024 | 7:00 PM | Kenai Central | | Redington | | View |
9/20/2024 | 7:00 PM | Lathrop | | Chugiak | | View |
9/20/2024 | 7:00 PM | Palmer | | West Valley | | View |
9/20/2024 | 7:30 PM | West Anchorage | | South Anchorage | | View |
9/20/2024 | 7:30 PM | Colony | | Service | | View |
9/20/2024 | 7:30 PM | Colony | | Service | | View |
9/21/2024 | TBA | Seward | | Valdez | | View |
9/21/2024 | 2:00 PM | Dimond | | Juneau-Douglas | | View |
9/21/2024 | 2:00 PM | Bartlett | | Bettye Davis East Anchorage | | View |
9/21/2024 | 2:00 PM | Non Varsity Opponent | | Barrow | | View |
9/21/2024 | 2:00 PM | Dimond | | Juneau-Douglas/Thunder Mountain | | View |
9/21/2024 | 2:00 PM | Homer | | Barrow | | View |
9/21/2024 | 6:00 PM | North Pole | | Eagle River | | View |
9/27/2024 | 5:00 PM | Homer | | Redington | | View |
9/27/2024 | 7:00 PM | Service | | West Anchorage | | View |
9/27/2024 | 7:00 PM | Clarkson North | | Ironton | | View |
9/27/2024 | 7:00 PM | North Pole | | Palmer | | View |
9/27/2024 | 7:00 PM | South Anchorage | | Colony | | View |
9/28/2024 | TBA | Barrow | | Houston | | View |
9/28/2024 | TBA | West Valley | | Chugiak | | View |
9/28/2024 | 12:00 PM | Valdez | | Nikiski | | View |
9/28/2024 | 1:00 PM | Monroe Catholic | | Seward | | View |
9/28/2024 | 3:00 PM | Bettye Davis East Anchorage | | Dimond | | View |
9/28/2024 | 3:00 PM | Bartlett | | Juneau-Douglas | | View |
9/28/2024 | 5:00 PM | Kenai Central | | Kodiak | | View |
9/28/2024 | 5:00 PM | Soldotna | | Eagle River | | View |
9/28/2024 | 5:30 PM | Wasilla | | Lathrop | | View |
10/4/2024 | 5:00 PM | Homer | | Kenai Central | | View |
10/4/2024 | 7:00 PM | North Pole | | West Valley | | View |
10/4/2024 | 7:00 PM | Wasilla | | Eagle River | | View |
10/4/2024 | 7:00 PM | Houston | | Redington | | View |
10/4/2024 | 7:00 PM | Washington | | Clarkson North | | View |
10/4/2024 | 7:30 PM | Colony | | Juneau-Douglas | | View |
10/5/2024 | 1:00 PM | Kodiak | | Barrow | | View |
10/5/2024 | 2:00 PM | Colony | | Juneau-Douglas/Thunder Mountain | | View |
10/5/2024 | 3:00 PM | South Anchorage | | Bettye Davis East Anchorage | | View |
10/5/2024 | 4:00 PM | Chugiak | | Palmer | | View |
10/5/2024 | 4:00 PM | Service | | Dimond | | View |
10/5/2024 | 4:00 PM | Soldotna | | Lathrop | | View |
10/5/2024 | 7:00 PM | West Anchorage | | Bartlett | | View |
10/11/2024 | 7:00 PM | Palmer | | Wasilla | | View |
10/11/2024 | 7:00 PM | North Pole | | Soldotna | | View |
10/11/2024 | 7:00 PM | Lathrop | | West Valley | | View |
10/12/2024 | TBA | Eagle River | | Chugiak | | View |
10/12/2024 | 2:00 PM | Clarkson North | | St. Edward | | View |
10/25/2024 | 7:00 PM | Clarkson North | | St. Ignatius | | View |